Week 1 – May 15th

Red Star White Cross —– V —– NO GAME
Hornets A 9 V 1 Melbourne
County A 7 V 3 White Crossdressers
Rogue Traders 4 V 6 The Wolf Pack
Park Rangers 3 V 7 Hornets B
Bowerham Blues —– V —– NO GAME

Week 2 – May 22nd

Hornets B 1 V 9 County A
White Crossdressers 4 V 6 Bowerham Blues
The Wolf Pack 8 V 2 Park Rangers
NO GAME —– V —– Hornets A
Melbourne 2 V 8 Rogue Traders
Red Star White Cross —– V —– NO GAME

Week 3 – May 29th

Hornets A 7 V 3 Red Star White Cross
County A 3 V 7 The Wolf Pack
Bowerham Blues 5 V 5 Hornets B
Rogue Traders —– V —– NO GAME
Park Rangers 0 V 10 Melbourne
White Crossdressers —– V —– NO GAME

Week 4 – June 5th

Red Star White Cross  3 V 7 Rogue Traders
Hornets B 6 V 4 White Crossdressers
The Wolf Pack 8 V 2 Bowerham Blues
NO GAME —– V —– Park Rangers
Melbourne 2 V 8 County A
Hornets A —– V —– NO GAME

Week 5 – June 12th

County A —– V —– NO GAME
Bowerham Blues 6 V 4 Melbourne
Rogue Traders PP V PP Hornets A
White Crossdressers 2 V 8 The Wolf Pack
Park Rangers 4 V 6 Red Star White Cross
Hornets B —– V —– NO GAME

Week 6 – June 19th

Red Star White Cross V County A
Hornets A V Park Rangers
The Wolf Pack V Hornets B
NO GAME —– V —– Bowerham Blues
Melbourne V White Crossdressers
Rogue Traders —– V —– NO GAME

Week 7 – June 26th

Hornets B V Melbourne
County A V Hornets A
Bowerham Blues V Red Star White Cross
White Crossdressers —– V —– NO GAME
Park Rangers V Rogue Traders
The Wolf Pack —– V —– NO GAME

Week 8 – July 3rd

Red Star White Cross V White Crossdressers
Hornets A V Bowerham Blues
Rogue Traders V County A
NO GAME  —– V  —– Hornets B
Melbourne V The Wolf Pack
Park Rangers —– V —– NO GAME

Week 9 – July 10th

Hornets B V Red Star White Cross
County A V Park Rangers
Bowerham Blues V Rogue Traders
White Crossdressers V Hornets A
The Wolf Pack —– V —– NO GAME
Melbourne —– V —– NO GAME

Week 10 – July 17th

Red Star White Cross V The Wolf Pack
Hornets A 4 V 6 Hornets B
Rogue Traders V White Crossdressers
NO GAME —– V —– Melbourne
Park Rangers V Bowerham Blues
County A —– V —– NO GAME

Week 11 – July 24th

Hornets B V Rogue Traders
Bowerham Blues V County A
White Crossdressers V Park Rangers
The Wolf Pack V Hornets A
Melbourne V Red Star White Cross
NO GAME —– V —– NO GAME

Week 12 – July 31st

Hornets A —– V —– NO GAME
County A V Hornets B
Bowerham Blues V White Crossdressers
Rogue Traders V Melbourne
Park Rangers V The Wolf Pack
Red Star White Cross —– V —– NO GAME

Week 13 – August 7th

Red Star White Cross V Park Rangers
Hornets A V Rogue Traders
The Wolf Pack V White Crossdressers
NO GAME —– V —– County A
Melbourne V Bowerham Blues
Hornets B —– V —– NO GAME

Week 14 – August 14th

County A V Melbourne
Bowerham Blues V The Wolf Pack
Rogue Traders V Red Star White Cross
White Crossdressers V Hornets B
Park Rangers —– V —– NO GAME
Hornets A —– V —– NO GAME

Week 15 – August 21st

Red Star White Cross V Hornets A
Hornets B V Bowerham Blues
The Wolf Pack V County A
NO GAME —– V —– Rogue Traders
Melbourne V Park Rangers
White Crossdressers  —– V  —– NO GAME

Week 16 – August 28th

Hornets B V The Wolf Pack
County A V Red Star White Cross
Bowerham Blues —– V —– NO GAME
White Crossdressers V Melbourne
Park Rangers V Hornets A
Rogue Traders —– V —– NO GAME

Week 17 – September 4th

Red Star White Cross V Bowerham Blues
Hornets A V County A
Rogue Traders V Park Rangers
NO GAME —– V —– White Crossdressers
Melbourne V Hornets B
The Wolf Pack —– V —– NO GAME

Week 18 – September 11th

Hornets B  —– V  —– NO GAME
County A V Rogue Traders
Bowerham Blues V Hornets A
White Crossdressers V Red Star White Cross
The Wolf Pack V Melbourne
Park Rangers —– V —– NO GAME

Week 19 – September 18th

Red Star White Cross V Hornets B
Hornets A V White Crossdressers
Rogue Traders V Bowerham Blues
NO GAME —– V —– The Wolf Pack
Park Rangers V County A
Melbourne —– V —– NO GAME

Week 20 – September 25th

Hornets B V Hornets A
Bowerham Blues V Park Rangers
White Crossdressers V Rogue Traders
The Wolf Pack V Red Star White Cross
Melbourne —– V —– NO GAME
County A —– V —– NO GAME

Week 21 – October 2nd

Red Star White Cross V Melbourne
Hornets A V The Wolf Pack
County A V Bowerham Blues
Rogue Traders V Hornets B
Park Rangers V White Crossdressers
NO GAME —– V —– NO GAME

Week 22 – October 9th

Hornets B V Park Rangers
White Crossdressers V County A
The Wolf Pack V Rogue Traders
NO GAME —– V —– Red Star White Cross
Melbourne V Hornets A
Bowerham Blues —– V —– NO GAME

Week 1 – May 15th

Boars Head 3 V 7 County B
Bowerham Yellows 3 V 7 Reform Relegators
Greyhound 4 V 6 The Pub
Bobbin Along 8 V 2 Park B
Reform Rebels 5 V 5 Bobbin B
Golden Lion —– V —– NO GAME

Week 2 – May 22nd

Bobbin B 10 V 0 Greyhound
The Pub 8 V 2 Golden Lion
Park B 6 V 4 Reform Rebels
County B 7 V 3 Bowerham Yellows
Reform Relegators 2 V 8 Bobbin Along
Boars Head —– V —– NO GAME

Week 3 – May 29th

Bowerham Yellows 2 V 8 Boars Head
Greyhound 5 V 5 Park B
Golden Lion 4 V 6 Bobbin B
Bobbin Along 5 V 5 County B
Reform Rebels 2 V 8 Reform Relegators
The Pub —– V —– NO GAME

Week 4 – June 5th

Boars Head 6 V 4 Bobbin Along
Bobbin B 7 V 3 The Pub
Park B 4 V 6 Golden Lion
County B 8 V 2 Reform Rebels
Reform Relegators 7 V 3 Greyhound
Bowerham Yellows —– V —– NO GAME

Week 5 – June 12th

Greyhound 4 V 6 County B
Golden Lion 4 V 6 Reform Relegators
Bobbin Along 6 V 4 Bowerham Yellows
The Pub 7 V 3 Park B
Reform Rebels 6 V 4 Boars Head
Bobbin B —– V —– NO GAME

Week 6 – June 19th

Boars Head V Greyhound
Bowerham Yellows V Reform Rebels
Park B V Bobbin B
County B V Golden Lion
Reform Relegators V The Pub
Bobbin Along —– V —– NO GAME

Week 7 – June 26th

Bobbin B V Reform Relegators
Greyhound V Bowerham Yellows
Golden Lion V Boars Head
The Pub V County B
Reform Rebels V Bobbin Along
Park B —– V —– NO GAME

Week 8 – July 3rd

Boars Head V The Pub
Bowerham Yellows V Golden Lion
Bobbin Along V Greyhound
County B V Bobbin B
Reform Relegators V Park B
Reform Rebels —– V —– NO GAME

Week 9 – July 10th

Bobbin B V Boars Head
Greyhound V Reform Rebels
Golden Lion V Bobbin Along
The Pub V Bowerham Yellows
Park B V County B
Reform Relegators —– V —– NO GAME

Week 10 – July 17th

Boars Head V Park B
Bowerham Yellows V Bobbin B
Bobbin Along V The Pub
County B V Reform Relegators
Reform Rebels V Golden Lion
Greyhound —– V —– NO GAME

Week 11 – July 24th

Bobbin B V Bobbin Along
Golden Lion V Greyhound
The Pub V Reform Rebels
Park B V Bowerham Yellows
Reform Relegators V Boars Head
County B —– V —– NO GAME

Week 12 – July 31st

Bowerham Yellows V County B
Greyhound V Bobbin B
Golden Lion V The Pub
Bobbin Along V Reform Relegators
Reform Rebels V Park B
Boars Head —– V —– NO GAME

Week 13 – August 7th

Boars Head V Reform Rebels
Bowerham Yellows V Bobbin Along
Park B V The Pub
County B V Greyhound
Reform Relegators V Golden Lion
Bobbin B —– V —– NO GAME

Week 14 – August 14th

Greyhound V Reform Relegators
Golden Lion V Park B
Bobbin Along V Boars Head
The Pub V Bobbin B
Reform Rebels V County B
Bowerham Yellows —– V —– NO GAME

Week 15 – August 21st

Boars Head V Bowerham Yellows
Bobbin B V Golden Lion
Park B V Greyhound
County B V Bobbin Along
Reform Relegators V Reform Rebels
The Pub  —– V  —– NO GAME

Week 16 – August 28th

Bobbin B V Park B
Greyhound V Boars Head
Golden Lion V County B
The Pub V Reform Relegators
Reform Rebels V Bowerham Yellows
Bobbin Along —– V —– NO GAME

Week 17 – September 4th

Boars Head V Golden Lion
Bowerham Yellows V Greyhound
Bobbin Along V Reform Rebels
County B V The Pub
Reform Relegators V Bobbin B
Park B —– V —– NO GAME

Week 18 – September 11th

Bobbin B V County B
Greyhound V Bobbin Along
Golden Lion V Bowerham Yellows
The Pub V Boars Head
Park B V Reform Relegators
Reform Rebels —– V —– NO GAME

Week 19 – September 18th

Boars Head V Bobbin B
Bowerham Yellows V The Pub
Bobbin Along V Golden Lion
County B V Park B
Reform Rebels V Greyhound
Reform Relegators —– V —– NO GAME

Week 20 – September 25th

Bobbin B V Bowerham Yellows
Golden Lion V Reform Rebels
The Pub V Bobbin Along
Park B V Boars Head
Reform Relegators V County B
Greyhound —– V —– NO GAME

Week 21 – October 2nd

Boars Head V Reform Relegators
Bowerham Yellows V Park B
Greyhound V Golden Lion
Bobbin Along V Bobbin B
Reform Rebels V The Pub
County B V —– NO GAME

Week 22 – October 9th

Bobbin B V Reform Rebels
The Pub V Greyhound
Park B V Bobbin Along
County B V Boars Head
Reform Relegators V Bowerham Yellows
Golden Lion —– V —– NO GAME

Week 1 – October 31st

The County 8 V 2 Bowerham Reds
Melbourne A 5 V 5 Squires
Lancaster Uni A 7 V 3 White Cross
Rogue Traders —– V —– NO GAME
Park Rangers 4 V 6 Hornets Bar A

Week 2 – November 7th

Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Hornets Bar A
NO GAME —– V —– Park Rangers
White Cross 4 V 6 Rogue Traders
Squires 3 V 7 Lancaster Uni A
The County 4 V 6 Melbourne A

Week 3 – November 14th

Melbourne A 4 V 6 Bowerham Reds
Lancaster Uni A 3 V 7 The County
Rogue Traders 4 V 6 Squires
Park Rangers 8 V 2 White Cross
Hornets Bar A —– V —– NO GAME

Week 4 – November 21st

Bowerham Reds —– V —– NO GAME
White Cross 6 V 4 Hornets bar A
Squires 5 V 5 Park Rangers
The County 4 V 6 Rogue Traders
Melbourne A 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni A

Week 5 – November 28th

Lancaster Uni A 7 V 3 Bowerham Reds
Rogue Traders 5 V 5 Melbourne A
Park Rangers 8 V 2 The County
Hornets Bar A 5 V 5 Squires
NO GAME —– V —– White Cross

 

Week 6 – December 5th

****** LEAGUE CUP PRELIMINARY ROUND ******

 

Week 7 – December 12th

Bowerham Reds 4 V 6 White Cross
Squires —– V —– NO GAME
The County 7 V 3 Hornet Bar A
Melbourne A 6 V 4 Park Rangers
Lancaster Uni A 4 V 6 Rogue Traders

 

*****  XMAS BREAK  *****

*****  HAPPY NEW YEAR  *****

 

Week 8 – January 9th

Rogue Traders pp V pp Bowerham Reds
Park Rangers 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni A
Hornets Bar A 5 V 5 Melbourne A
NO GAME —– V —– The County
White Cross 3 V 7 Squires

Week 9 – January 16th

Bowerham Reds 6 V 4 Squires
The County 5 V 5 White Cross
Melbourne A —– V —– NO GAME
Lancaster Uni A 7 V 3 Hornets Bar A
Rogue Traders 6 V 4 Park Rangers

 

Week 10 – January 23rd

****** LEAGUE CUP LAST 16 ******

****** PLATE PRELIMINARY ******

 

 

Week 11 – January 30th

Park Rangers 6 V 4 Bowerham Reds
Hornets Bar A 6 V 4 Rogue Traders
NO GAME —– V —– Lancaster Uni A
White Cross 5 V 5 Melbourne A
Squires 3 V 7 The County

Week 12 – February 6th

Bowerham Reds 3 V 7 The County
Squires 4 V 6 Melbourne A
White Cross 2 V 8 Lancaster Uni A
NO GAME —– V —– Rogue Traders
Hornets Bar A 5 V 5 Park Rangers

Week 13 – February 13th

Hornets Bar A 6 V 4 Bowerham Reds
Park Rangers —– V —– NO GAME
Rogue Traders 6 V 4 White Cross
Lancaster Uni A 5 V 5 Squires
Melbourne A 5 V 5 The County

Week 14 – February 2oth

Bowerham Reds 7 V 3 Melbourne A
The County 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni A
Squires 8 V 2 Rogue Traders
White Cross 6 V 4 Park Rangers
NO GAME —– V —– Hornets Bar A

Week 15 – February 27th

****** LEAGUE CUP QUARTERS ******

****** PLATE LAST 16 ******

 

Week 16 – March 6th

NO GAME —– V —– Bowerham Reds
Hornets Bar A 9 V 1 White Cross
Park Rangers 4 V 6 Squires
Rogue Traders 5 V 5 The County
Lancaster Uni A 3 V 7 Melbourne A

Week 17 – March 13th

Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni A
Melbourne A 7 V 3 Rogue Traders
The County 6 V 4 Park Rangers
Squires 7 V 3 Hornets Bar A
White Cross —– V —– NO GAME

Week 18 – March 20th

White Cross 4 V 6 Bowerham Reds
NO GAME —– V —– Squires
Hornets Bar A 5 V 5 The County
Park Rangers 6 V 4 Melbourne A
Rogue Traders 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni A

Week 19 – March 27th

****** LEAGUE CUP SEMIS ******

****** PLATE QUARTERS ******

 

 

 

Week 20 – April 3rd

Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Rogue Traders
Lancaster Uni A 6 V 4 Park Rangers
Melbourne A 6 V 4 Hornets Bar A
The County —– V —– NO GAME
Squires 8 V 2 White Cross

Week 21 – April 10th

Squires 6 V 4 Bowerham Reds
White Cross 4 V 6 The County
NO GAME —– V —– Melbourne A
Hornets Bar A 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni A
Park Rangers 5 V 5 Rogue Traders

Week 22 – April 17th

Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Park Rangers
Rogue Traders 5 V 5 Hornets Bar A
Lancaster Uni A —– V —– NO GAME
Melbourne A 8 V 2 White Cross
The County 10 V 0 Squires

 

Week 23 – April 24th

****** LEAGUE CUP FINAL ******

****** PLATE SEMIS ******

 

Week 24 – May 1st

****** PLATE FINAL ******

Week 1 – October 31st

Hornets Bar B 9 V 1 The Pub
Lancaster Uni C 8 V 2 Reform Relegators
Bobbin A 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni B
Reform Rebels 4 V 6 Melbourne B
NO GAME —– V —– NO GAME

Week 2 – November 7th

The Pub —– V —– NO GAME
Melbourne B —– V —– NO GAME
Lancaster Uni B 8 V 2 Reform Rebels
Reform Relegators 3 V 7 Bobbin A
Hornets Bar B 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni C

Week 3 – November 14th

Lancaster Uni C 7 V 3 The Pub
Bobbin A 4 V 6 Hornets Bar B
Reform Rebels 7 V 3 Reform Relegators
NO GAME —– V —– Lancaster Uni B
NO GAME —– V —– Melbourne B

Week 4 – November 21st

The Pub 3 V 7 Melbourne B
Lancaster Uni B —– V —– NO GAME
Reform Relegators —– V —– NO GAME
Hornets Bar B 8 V 2 Reform Rebels
Lancaster Uni C 2 V 8 Bobbin A

Week 5 – November 28th

Bobbin A 6 V 4 The Pub
Reform Rebels 8 V 2 Lancaster Uni C
NO GAME —– V —– Hornets bar B
NO GAME —– V —– Reform Relegators
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni B

 

Week 6 – December 5th

****** LEAGUE CUP PRELIMINARY ROUND ******

 

Week 7 – December 12th

The Pub 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni B
Reform Relegators 2 V 8 Melbourne B
Hornets Bar B —– V —– NO GAME
Lancaster Uni C —– V —– NO GAME
Bobbin A 5 V 5 Reform Rebels

 

*****  XMAS BREAK  *****

*****  HAPPY NEW YEAR  *****

 

Week 8 – January 9th

Reform Rebels 5 V 5 The Pub
NO GAME —– V —– Bobbin A
NO GAME —– V —– Lancaster Uni C
Melbourne B 4 V 6 Hornets Bar B
Lancaster Uni B 4 V 6 Reform Relegators

Week 9 – January 16th

The Pub 8 V 2 Reform Relegators
Hornets Bar B 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni B
Lancaster Uni C 2 V 8 Melbourne B
Bobbin A —– V —– NO GAME
Reform Rebels —– V —– NO GAME

Week 10 – January 23rd

****** LEAGUE CUP LAST 16 ******

****** PLATE PRELIMINARY ******

 

 

Week 11 – January 30th

NO GAME —– V —– The Pub
NO GAME —– V —– Reform Rebels
Melbourne B 6 V 4 Bobbin A
Lancaster Uni B 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni C
Reform Relegators 4 V 6 Hornets Bar B

Week 12 – February 6th

The Pub 4 V 6 Hornets Bar B
Reform Relegators pp V pp Lancaster Uni C
Lancaster Uni B pp V pp Bobbin A
Melbourne B 7 V 3 Reform Rebels
NO GAME —– V —– NO GAME

Week 13 – February 13th

NO GAME —– V —– The Pub
NO GAME —– V —– Melbourne B
Reform Rebels 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni B
Bobbin A 6 V 4 Reform Relegators
Lancaster Uni C 3 V 7 Hornets Bar B

Week 14 – February 20th

The Pub 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni C
Hornets bar B 7 V 3 Bobbin A
Reform Relegators 7 V 3 Reform Rebels
Lancaster Uni B —– V —– NO GAME
Melbourne B —– V —– NO GAME

Week 15 – February 27th

****** LEAGUE CUP QUARTERS ******

****** PLATE LAST 16 ******

 

Week 16 – March 6th

Melbourne B 8 V 2 The Pub
NO GAME —– V —– Lancaster Uni B
NO GAME —– V —– Reform Relegators
Reform Rebels 4 V 6 Hornets Bar B
Bobbin A 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni C

Week 17 – March 13th

The Pub 4 V 6 Bobbin A
Lancaster Uni C 3 V 7 Reform Rebels
Hornets Bar B —– V —–  NO GAME
Reform Relegators —– V —– NO GAME
Lancaster Uni B 6 V 4 Melbourne B

Week 18 – March 20th

Lancaster Uni B 7 V 3 The Pub
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Reform Relegators
NO GAME —– V —– Hornets Bar B
NO GAME —– V —– Lancaster Uni C
Reform Rebels 4 V 6 Bobbin A

Week 19 – March 27th

****** LEAGUE CUP SEMIS ******

****** PLATE QUARTERS ******

 

 

 

Week 20 – April 3rd

The Pub 7 V 3 Reform Rebels
Bobbin A —– V —– NO GAME
Lancaster Uni C —– V —– NO GAME
Hornets Bar B 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Reform Relegators 3 V 7 Lancaster Uni B

Week 21 – April 10th

Reform Relegators 8 V 2 The Pub
Lancaster Uni B 2 V 8 Hornets Bar B
Melbourne B 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni C
NO GAME —– V —– Bobbin A
NO GAME —– V —– Reform Rebels

Week 22 – April 17th

The Pub —– V —– NO GAME
Reform Rebels —– V —– NO GAME
Bobbin A 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Lancaster Uni C 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni B
Hornets Bar B 4 V 6 Reform Relegators

 

Week 23 – April 24th

****** LEAGUE CUP FINAL ******

****** PLATE SEMIS ******

Week 24 – May 1st

****** PLATE FINAL ******

Week 1 – October 31st

Uni Of Cumbria 4 V 6 Park B
Golden Lion —– V —– NO GAME
Boars Head 7 V 3 Bobbin B
Railway Club 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni Ladies
Bowerham Greens 2 V 8 Skerton Liberal Club

Week 2 – November 7th

Park B 3 V 7 Skerton Liberal Club
Lancaster Uni Ladies 4 V 6 Bowerham Greens
Bobbin B 6 V 4 Railway Club
NO GAME —- V —– Boars Head
Uni Of Cumbria 4 V 6 Golden Lion

Week 3 – November 14th

Golden Lion 5 V 5 Park B
Boars Head 8 V 2 Uni Of Cumbria
Railway Club —– V —– NO GAME
Bowerham Greens 7 V 3 Bobbin B
Skerton Liberal Club 8 V 2 Lancaster Uni Ladies

Week 4 – November 21st

Park B 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni Ladies
Bobbin B 1 V 9 Skerton Liberal Club
NO GAME —– V —– Bowerham Greens
Uni Of Cumbria 3 V 7 Railway Club
Golden Lion 4 V 6 Boars Head

Week 5 – November 28th

Boars Head 5 V 5 Park B
Railway Club 4 V 6 Golden Lion
Bowerham Greens 7 V 3 Uni Of Cumbria
Skerton Liberal Club —– V —– NO GAME
Lancaster Uni Ladies 4 V 6 Bobbin B

 

Week 6 – December 5th

****** LEAGUE CUP PRELIMINARY ROUND ******

 

Week 7 – December 12th

Park B 4 V 6 Bobbin B
NO GAME —– V —– Lancaster Uni Ladies
Uni Of Cumbria 3 V 7 Skerton Liberal Club
Golden Lion 5 V 5 Bowerham Greens
Boars Head 4 V 6 Railway Club

 

*****  XMAS BREAK  *****

*****  HAPPY NEW YEAR  *****

 

Week 8 – January 9th

Railway Club 6 V 4 Park B
Bowerham Greens 4 V 6 Boars Head
Skerton Liberal Club 9 V 1 Golden Lion
Lancaster Uni Ladies 7 V 3 Uni Of Cumbria
Bobbin B —– V —– NO GAME

Week 9 – January 16th

Park B —– V —– NO GAME
Uni Of Cumbria 2 V 8 Bobbin B
Golden Lion 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni Ladies
Boars Head 5 V 5 Skerton Liberal Club
Railway Club 7 V 3 Bowerham Greens

 

Week 10 – January 23rd

****** LEAGUE CUP LAST 16 ******

****** PLATE PRELIMINARY ******

 

 

Week 11 – January 30th

Bowerham Greens 5 V 5 Park B
Skerton Liberal Club 7 V 3 Railway Club
Lancaster Uni Ladies 5 V 5 Boars Head
Bobbin B 9 V 1 Golden Lion
NO GAME —– V —– Uni Of Cumbria

Week 12 – February 6th

Park B 6 V 4 Uni Of Cumbria
NO GAME —– V —– Golden Lion
Bobbin B 6 V 4 Boars Head
Lancaster Uni Ladies 4 V 6 Railway Club
Skerton Liberal Club 9 V 1 Bowerham Greens

Week 13 – February 13th

Skerton Liberal Club 8 V 2 Park B
Boerham Greens 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni Ladies
Railway Club 5 V 5 Bobbin B
Boars Head —– V —– NO GAME
Golden Lion 9 V 1 Uni Of Cumbria

Week 14 – February 20th

Park B 8 V 2 Golden Lion
Uni Of Cumbria 4 V 6 Boars Head
NO GAME —– V —– Railway Club
Bobbin B 5 V 5 Bowerham Greens
Lancaster Uni Ladies 2 V 8 Skerton Liberal Club

Week 15 – February 27th

****** LEAGUE CUP QUARTERS ******

****** PLATE LAST 16 ******

Week 16 – March 6th

Lancaster Uni Ladies 5 V 5 Park B
Skerton Liberal CLub 8 V 2 Bobbin B
Bowerham Greens —– V —– NO GAME
Railway Club 3 V 7 Uni Of Cumbria
Boars Head 5 V 5 Golden Lion

Week 17 – March 13th

Park B 4 V 6 Boars Head
Golden Lion 4 V 6 Railway Club
Uni Of Cumbria 3 V 7 Bowerham Greens
NO GAME —– V —– Skerton Liberal Club
Bobbin B 3 V 7 Lancaster Uni Ladies

Week 18 – March 20th

Bobbin B 6 V 4 Park B
Lancaster Uni Ladies —– V —– NO GAME
Skerton Liberal Club 7 V 3 Uni Of Cumbria
Bowerham Greens 4 V 6 Golden Lion
Railway Club 2 V 8 Boars Head

Week 19 – March 27th

****** LEAGUE CUP SEMIS ******

****** PLATE QUARTERS ******

 

 

Week 20 – April 3rd

Park B 5 V 5 Railway Club
Boars Head 3 V 7 Bowerham Greens
Golden Lion 3 V 7 Skerton Liberal Club
Uni Of Cumbria 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni Ladies
NO GAME —– V —– Bobbin B

Week 21 – April 1oth

NO GAME —– V —– Park B
Bobbin B 3 V 7 Uni Of Cumbria
Lancaster Uni Ladies 6 V 4 Golden Lion
Skerton Liberal Club 6 V 4 Boars Head
Bowerham Greens 5 V 5 Railway Club

Week 22 – April 17th

Park B 1 V 9 Bowerham Greens
Railway Club 3 V 7 Skerton Liberal Club
Boars Head 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni Ladies
Golden Lion pp V pp Bobbin B
Uni Of Cumbria —– V —– NO GAME

Week 23 – April 24th

****** LEAGUE CUP FINAL ******

****** PLATE SEMIS ******

Week 24 – May 1st

****** PLATE FINAL ******

Week 1 – May 30th

Melbourne B 6 V 4 Melbourne A
NO GAME —– V —– Cuebie-Doobie-Doo
Park Rangers 2 V 8 The County
White Crossdressers 5 V 5 Hornets Bar
Boars Head A —– V —– Rogue Traders
Squires 5 V 5 Bowerham Blues

Week 2 – June 6th

Rogue Traders 6 V 4 Melbourne B
Melbourne A 4 V 6 White Cross
Hornets Bar —– V —– NO GAME
Bowerham Blues 3 V 7 Park Rangers
Cuebie-Doobie-Doo 6 V 4 Squires
The County —– V —– Boars Head A

Week 3 – June 13th

Melbourne B 5 V 5 Cuebie-Doobie-Doo
Bowerham Blues 4 V 6 Rogue Traders
Park Rangers 3 V 7 Melbourne A
White Cross —– V —– NO GAME
Boars Head A —– V —– Hornets Bar
Squires 3 V 7 The County

Week 4 – June 20th

Rogue Traders 5 V 5 The County
Melbourne A 7 V 3 Bowerham Blues
Hornets Bar 3 V 7 Park Rangers
NO GAME —– V —– Melbourne B
Cuebie-Doobie-Doo —– V —– Boars Head A
White Cross 1 V 9 Squires

Week 5 – June 27th

Melbourne B 5 V 5 White Cross
Bowerham Blues 5 V 5 Hornets Bar
Park Rangers 4 V 6 Cuebie-Doobie-Doo
Boars Head A —– V —– NO GAME
The County 4 V 6 Melbourne A
Squires 3 V 7 Rogue Traders

Week 6 – July 4th

Melbourne A 6 V 4 Rogue Traders
Hornets Bar 2 V 8 The County
NO GAME —– V —– Park Rangers
Cuebie-Doobie-Doo 5 V 5 Bowerham Blues
White Cross —– V —– Boars Head A
Squires 3 V 7 Melbourne B

Week 7 – July 11th

Rogue Traders 8 V 2 Hornets Bar
Melbourne A 7 V 3 Squires
Bowerham Blues —– V —– NO GAME
Park Rangers 3 V 7 White Cross
Boars Head A —– V —– Melbourne B
The County 8 V 2 Cuebie-Doobie-Doo

Week 8 – July 18th

Hornets Bar 4 V 6 Melbourne A
Melbourne B 6 V 4 Park Rangers
NO GAME —– V —– The County
Cuebie-Doobie-Doo 6 V 4 Rogue Traders
White Cross 2 V 8 Bowerham Blues
Squires —– V —– Boars Head A

Week 9 – July 25th

Rogue Traders —– V —– NO GAME
Melbourne A 9 V 1 Cuebie-Doobie-Doo
Hornets Bar 5 V 5 Squires
Bowerham Blues 7 V 3 Melbourne B
Park Rangers —– V —– Boars Head A
The County 8 V 2 White Cross

Week 10 – August 1st

Melbourne B 7 V 3 The County
NO GAME —– V —– Melbourne A
Cuebie-doobie-Doo 3 V 7 Hornets Bar
White Cross 5 V 5 Rogue Traders
Boars Head A —– V —– Bowerham Blues
Squires 6 V 4 Park Rangers

Week 11 – August 8th

Rogue Traders 3 V 7 Park Rangers
Melbourne A —– V —– Boars Head A
Hornets Bar 10 V 0 Melbourne B
NO GAME —– V —– Squires
Cuebie-Doobie-Doo 3 V 7 White Cross
The County 8 V 2 Bowerham Blues

Week 12 – August 15th

Rogue Traders —– V —– Boars Head A
Melbourne A 7 V 3 Melbourne B
Hornets Bar 5 V 5 White Cross
Bowerham Blues 4 V 6 Squires
Cuebie-Doobie-Doo —– V —– NO GAME
The County 8 V 2 Park Rangers

Week 13 – August 22nd

Melbourne B 7 V 3 Rogue Traders
White Cross 2 V 8 Melbourne A
NO GAME —– V —– Hornets Bar
Park Rangers 3 V 7 Bowerham Blues
Squires 8 V 2 Cuebie-Doobie-Doo
Boars Head A —– V —– The County

Week 14 – August 29th

Rogue Traders 2 V 8 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne A 7 V 3 Park Rangers
Hornets Bar —– V —– Boars Head A
NO GAME —– V —– White Cross
Cuebie-Doobie-Doo 3 V 7 Melbourne B
The County 5 V 5 Squires

Week 15 – September 5th

Melbourne B —– V —– NO GAME
Bowerham Blues 2 V 8 Melbourne A
Park Rangers 4 V 6 Hornets Bar
Boars Head A —– V —– Cuebie-Doobie-Doo
The County 6 V 4 Rogue Traders
Squires 6 V 4 White Cross

Week 16 – September 12th

Rogue Traders 5 V 5 Squires
Melbourne A pp V pp The County
Hornets Bar 4 V 6 Bowerham Blues
NO GAME —– V —– Boars Head A
Cuebie-Doobie-Doo 5 V 5 Park Rangers
White Cross 6 V 4 Melbourne B

Week 17 – September 19th

Rogue Traders 4 V 6 Melbourne A
Melbourne B 3 V 7 Squires
Bowerham Blues 7 V 3 Cuebie-Doobie-Doo
Park Rangers —– V —– NO GAME
Boars Head A —– V —– White Cross
The County 7 V 3 Hornets Bar

Week 18 – September 26th

Hornets Bar 4 V 6 Rogue Traders
Melbourne B —– V —– Boars Head A
NO GAME —– V —– Bowerham Blues
Cuebie-Doobie-Doo 3 V 7 The County
White Cross 5 V 5 Park Rangers
Squires 2 V 8 Melbourne A

Week 19 – October 3rd

Rogue Traders 7 V 3 Cuebie-Doobie-Doo
Melbourne A 4 V 6 Hornets Bar
Bowerham Blues 6 V 4 White Cross
Park Rangers 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Boars Head A —– V —– Squires
The County —– V —– NO GAME

Week 20 – October 10th

Melbourne B 4 V 6 Bowerham Blues
NO GAME —– V —– Rogue Traders
Cuebie-Doobie-Doo 4 V 6 Melbourne A
White Cross 3 V 7 The County
Boars Head A —– V —– Park Rangers
Squires 3 V 7 Hornets Bar

Week 21 – October 17th

The County 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Melbourne A —– V —– NO GAME
Hornets Bar 5 V 5 Cuebie-Doobie-Doo
Rogue Traders 7 V 3 White Cross
Bowerham Blues —– V —– Boars Head A
Park Rangers 6 V 4 Squires

Week 22 – October 24th

Park Rangers 2 V 8 Rogue Traders
Boars Head A —– V —– Melbourne A
Melbourne B 4 V 6 Hornets Bar
Squires —– V —– NO GAME
White Cross 6 V 4 Cuebie-Doobie-Doo
Bowerham Blues 2 V 8 The County

Week 1 – May 30th

Pub B 7 V 3 Boars Head B
Reform Relegators 5 V 5 Reform Rebels
Golden Lion 7 V 3 Bobbin B
Bowerham Greens 5 V 5 Pub E
Skerton Liberal Club —– V —– NO GAME
Bobbin A 9 V 1 Park B

Week 2 – June 6th

Reform Rebels 9 V 1 Pub B
Bobbin B 5 V 5 Reform Relegators
NO GAME —– V —– Golden Lion
Park B 5 V 5 Bowerham Greens
Pub E 4 V 6 Skerton Liberal Club
Boars Head B 5 V 5 Bobbin A

Week 3 – June 13th

Pub B 2 V 8 Bowerham Greens
Reform Relegators 9 V 1 Park B
Golden Lion 7 V 3 Boars Head B
NO GAME —– V —– Bobbin B
Skerton Liberal Club 4 V 6 Reform Rebels
Bobbin A 1 V 9 Pub E

Week 4 – June 20th

Reform Rebels —– V —– NO GAME
Bowerham Greens 6 V 4 Reform Relegators
Park B 7 V 3 Golden Lion
Boars Head B 3 V 7 Skerton Liberal Club
Bobbin A 7 V 3 Pub B
Pub E 9 V 1 Bobbin B

Week 5 – June 27th

Pub B 2 V 8 Pub E
Reform Relegators 5 V 5 Bobbin A
Golden Lion 2 V 8 Bowerham Greens
NO GAME —– V —– Boars Head B
Skerton Liberal Club 6 V 4 Park B
Bobbin B 4 V 6 Reform Rebels

Week 6 – July 4th

Pub B 2 V 8 Reform Relegators
Reform Rebels 3 V 7 Pub E
Bowerham Greens 6 V 4 Skerton Liberal Club
Park B —– V —– NO GAME
Boars Head B 2 V 8 Bobbin B
Bobbin A 7 V 3 Golden Lion

Week 7 – July 11th

Golden Lion 8 V 2 Pub B
Reform Rebels V Boars Head B
NO GAME —– V —– Bowerham Greens
Skerton Liberal Club 5 V 5 Bobbin A
Bobbin B 7 V 3 Park B
Pub E V Reform Relegators

Week 8 – July 18th

Pub B 4 V 6 Skerton Liberal Club
Reform Relegators 6 V 4 Golden Lion
Bowerham Greens 6 V 4 Bobbin B
Park B 4 V 6 Reform Rebels
Boars Head B 4 V 6 Pub E
Bobbin A —– V —– NO GAME

Week 9 – July 25th

Reform Rebels 5 V 5 Bowerham Greens
NO GAME —– V —– Pub B
Skerton Liberal Club 5 V 5 Reform Relegators
Bobbin B 3 V 7 Bobbin A
Boars Head B 7 V 3 Park B
Pub E 7 V 3 Golden Lion

Week 10 – August 1st

Bobbin A 7 V 3 Reform Rebels
Reform Relegators —– V —– NO GAME
Golden Lion 3 V 7 Skerton Liberal Club
Pub B 5 V 5 Bobbin B
Bowerham Greens 7 V 3 Boars Head B
Park B 3 V 7 Pub E

Week 11 – August 8th

Park B 7 V 3 Pub B
Boars Head B 1 V 9 Reform Relegators
Reform Rebels 6 V 4 Golden Lion
Pub E —– V —– NO GAME
Bobbin B 5 V 5 Skerton Liberal Club
Bowerham Greens 7 V 3 Bobbin A

Week 12 – August 15th

Reform Rebels 3 V 7 Reform Relegators
NO GAME —– V —– Skerton Liberal Club
Park B 4 V 6 Bobbin A
Bobbin B 8 V 2 Golden Lion
Boars Head B 8 V 2 Pub B
Pub E pp V pp Bowerham Greens

Week 13 – August 22nd

Pub B 5 V 5 Reform Rebels
Reform Relegators 7 V 3 Bobbin B
Golden Lion —– V —– NO GAME
Bowewrham Greens 6 V 4 Park B
Skerton Liberal Club 8 V 2 Pub E
Bobbin A 7 V 3 Boars Head B

Week 14 – August 29th

Reform Rebels 4 V 6 Skerton Liberal Club
Bowerham Greens 7 V 3 Pub B
Park B pp V pp Reform Relegators
Bobbin B —– V —– NO GAME
Boars Head B 8 V 2 Golden Lion
Pub E 4 V 6 Bobbin A

Week 15 – September 5th

Pub B 0 V 10 Bobbin A
Reform Relegators 4 V 6 Bowerham Greens
Golden Lion 7 V 3 Park B
NO GAME —– V —– Reform Rebels
Skerton Liberal Club 8 V 2 Boars Head B
Bobbin B 5 V 5 Pub E

Week 16 – September 12th

Reform Rebels 7 V 3 Bobbin B
Bowerham Greens 9 V 1 Golden Lion
Park B 1 V 9 Skerton Liberal Club
Boars Head B —– V —– NO GAME
Bobbin A 4 V 6 Reform Relegators
Pub E 8 V 2 Pub B

Week 17 – September 19th

Reform Relegators 7 V 3 Pub B
Golden Lion 5 V 5 Bobbin A
NO GAME —– V —– Park B
Skerton Liberal Club 9 V 1 Bowerham Greens
Bobbin B 2 V 8 Boars Head B
Pub E 4 V 6 Reform Rebels

Week 18 – September 26th

Pub B 2 V 8 Golden Lion
Reform Relegators 5 V 5 Pub E
Bowerham Greens —– V —– NO GAME
Park B 6 V 4 Bobbin B
Boars Head B 4 V 6 Reform Rebels
Bobbin A 4 V 6 Skerton Liberal Club

Week 19 – October 3rd

Golden Lion 2 V 8 Reform Relegators
Reform Rebels 7 V 3 Park B
NO GAME —– V —– Bobbin A
Skerton Liberal Club 10 V 0 Pub B
Bobbin B 3 V 7 Bowerham Greens
Pub E 6 V 4 Boars Head B

Week 20 – October 10th

Pub B —– V —– NO GAME
Reform Relegators 3 V 7 Skerton Liberal Club
Golden Lion 4 V 6 Pub E
Bowerham Greens 6 V 4 Reform Rebels
Park B 5 V 5 Boars Head B
Bobbin A 5 V 5 Bobbin B

Week 21 – October 17th

Reform Rebels 5 V 5 Bobbin A
NO GAME —– V —– Reform Relegators
Skerton Liberal Club 8 V 2 Golden Lion
Bobbin B 3 V 7 Pub B
Boars Head B 1 V 9 Bowerham Greens
Pub E 3 V 7 Park B

Week 22 – October 24th

Pub B V Park B
Reform Relegators V Boars Head B
Golden Lion V Reform Rebels
NO GAME V Pub E
Skerton Liberal Club V Bobbin B
Bobbin A V Bowerham Greens

Week 1 – October 25th

Bowerham Blues 8 V 2 Bowerham Reds
Squires 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Melbourne A 8 V 2 White Crossdressers
Hornets Bar 5 V 5 Boars Head A
Park Rangers 8 V 2 Reform Eggheads
Lancaster Uni A 5 V 5 Rogue Traders

Week 2 – November 1st

Reform Eggheads 2 V 8 Bowerham Blues
Bowerham Reds 4 V 6 Hornets Bar
Boars Head A 7 V 3 Squires
Rogue Traders 4 V 6 Melbourne A
Melbourne B 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni A
White Crossdressers 6 V 4 Park Rangers

Week 3 – November 8th

Bowerham Blues 8 V 2 Melbourne B
Rogue Traders 8 V 2 Reform Eggheads
Melbourne A 4 V 6 Bowerham Reds
Hornets Bar 2 V 8 Squires
Park Rangers 6 V 4 Boars Head A
Lancaster Uni A 5 V 5 White Crossdressers

Week 4 – November 15th

Refrom Eggheads 3 V 7 White Crossdressers
Bowerham Reds 4 V 6 Rogue Traders
Boars Head A 0 V 10 Melbourne A
Squires 8 V 2 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Park Rangers
Hornets Bar 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni A

Week 5 – November 22nd

Bowerham Blues 7 V 3 Hornets Bar
Rogue Traders 7 V 3 Boars Head A
Melbourne A 7 V 3 Melbourne B
Park Rangers 4 V 6 Squires
White Crossdressers 5 V 5 Bowerham Reds
Lancaster Uni A 7 V 3 Reform Eggheads

Week 6 – November 29th

Bowerham Reds 10 V 0 Reform Eggheads
Boars Head A 7 V 3 White Crossdressers
Squires 3 V 7 Melbourne A
Melbourne B 2 V 8 Rogue Traders
Hornets Bar 5 V 5 Park Rangers
Lancaster Uni A 4 V 6 Bowerham Blues

Week 7 – December 6th

Reform Eggheads 5 V 5 Boars Head A
Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni A
Rogue Traders 4 V 6 Squires
Melbourne A 8 V 2 Hornets Bar
Park Rangers 6 V 4 Bowerham Blues
White Crossdressers 3 V 7 Melbourne B

Week 8 – December 13th

Boars Head A 5 V 5 Bowerham Reds
Bowerham Blues 3 V 7 Melbourne A
Squires 4 V 6 White Crossdressers
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Reform Eggheads
Hornets Bar 4 V 6 Rogue Traders
Lancaster Uni A 8 V 2 Park Rangers

Week 9 – December 20th

Reform Eggheads 4 V 6 Squires
Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Boars Head A 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni A
Rogue Traders 9 V 1 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne A 8 V 2 Park Rangers
White Crossdressers 4 V 6 Hornets Bar

 

*****  XMAS BREAK  *****

*****  HAPPY NEW YEAR  *****

 

Week 10 – January 3rd

****** LEAGUE CUP PRELIMINARY ROUND ******

 

Week 11 – January 10th

Bowerham Blues 5 V 5 White Crossdressers
Squires 4 V 6 Bowerham Reds
Melbourne B 6 V 4 Boars Head A
Hornets Bar 9 V 1 Reform Eggheads
Park Rangers 4 V 6 Rogue Traders
Lancaster Uni A 3 V 7 Melbourne A

Week 12 – January 17th

Reform Eggheads 1 V 9 Melbourne A
Bowerham Reds 4 V 6 Park Rangers
Boars Head A 6 V 4 Bowerham Blues
Squires 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni A
Melbourne B 3 V 7 Hornets Bar
White Crossdress ers 5 V 5 Rogue Traders

Week 13 – January 24th

Reform Eggheads 5 V 5 Park Rangers
Bowerham Reds 8 V 2 Bowerham Blues
Boars Head A V Hornets Bar
Rogue Traders 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni A
Melbourne B 7 V 3 Squires
White Crossdressers 2 V 8 Melbourne A

Week 14 – January 31st

Bowerham Blues 4 V 6 Reform Eggheads
Hornets Bar 5 V 5 Bowerham Reds
Squires V Boars Head A
Melbourne A 6 V 4 Rogue Traders
Lancaster Uni A 6 V 4 Melbourne B
Park Rangers 6 V 4 White Crossdressers

 

Week 15 – February 7th

****** LEAGUE CUP LAST 16 ******

 

Week 16 – February 14th

Reform Eggheads 1 V 9 Rogue Traders
Bowerham Reds 3 V 7 Melbourne A
Boars Head A V Park Rangers
Squires 5 V 5 Hornets Bar
Melbourne B 6 V 4 Bowerham Blues
White Crossdressers 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni A

Week 17 – February 21st

Bowerham Blues 4 V 6 Squires
Rogue Traders 3 V 7 Bowerham Reds
Melbourne A V Boars Head A
Park Rangers 7 V 3 Melbourne B
White Crossdressers 5 V 5 Reform Eggheads
Lancaster Uni A 5 V 5 Hornets Bar

Week 18 – February 28th

Reform Eggheads 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni A
Bowerham Reds 7 V 3 White Crossdressers
Boars Head A V Rogue Traders
Squires 4 V 6 Park Rangers
Melbourne B 1 V 9 Melbourne A
Hornets Bar 7 V 3 Bowerham Blues

 

Week 19 – March 7th

****** LEAGUE CUP QUARTER FINALS ******

***** PLATE LAST 16 *****

 

Week 20 – March 14th

Reform Eggheads 2 V 8 Bowerham Reds
Bowerham Blues 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni A
Rogue Traders 10 V 0 Melbourne B
Melbourne A 6 V 4 Squires
Park Rangers 7 V 3 Hornets Bar
White Crossdressers V Boars Head A

Week 21 – March 21st

Boars Head A V Reform Eggheads
Bowerham Blues 4 V 6 Park Rangers
Squires 2 V 8 Rogue Traders
Melbourne B 4 V 6 White Crossdressers
Hornets Bar 4 V 6 Melbourne A
Lancaster Uni A 5 V 5 Bowerham Reds

Week 22 – March 28th

Reform Eggheads 2 V 8 Melbourne B
Bowerham Reds V Boars Head A
Rogue Traders 4 V 6 Hornets Bar
Melbourne A 7 V 3 Bowerham Blues
Park Rangers 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni A
White Crossdressers 6 V 4 Squires

 

Week 23 – April 4th

****** LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINALS ******

***** PLATE QUARTER FINALS *****

 

Week 24 – April 11th

Bowerham Blues 5 V 5 Rogue Traders
Squires 8 V 2 Reform Eggheads
Melbourne B 2 V 8 Bowerham Reds
Hornets Bar 6 V 4 White Crossdressers
Park Rangers 5 V 5 Melbourne A
Lancaster Uni A V Boars Head A

Week 25 – April 18th

White Crossdressers 5 V 5 Bowerham Blues
Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Squires
Boars Head A V Melbourne B
Reform Eggheads 1 V 9 Hornets Bar
Rogue Traders 4 V 6 Park Rangers
Melbourne A 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni A

Week 26 – April 25th

Melbourne A 8 V 2 Reform Eggheads
Park Rangers 6 V 4 Bowerham Reds
Bowerham Blues V Boars Head A
Lancaster Uni A 9 V 1 Squires
Hornets Bar 7 V 3 Melbourne B
Rogue Traders 7 V 3 White Crossdressers

 

Week 27 – May 2nd

****** LEAGUE CUP FINAL ******

***** PLATE SEMI FINALS *****

Week 28 – May 9th

***** PLATE  FINAL *****

Week 1 – October 25th

Bowerham Greens 6 V 4 Bowerham Dynamos
Pub A 7 V 3 Golden Lion
The Bobbin 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni C
Lancaster Uni B 9 V 1 Park B
Boars Head B 6 V 4 Uni Of Cumbria
Reform Rebels 8 V 2 Pub B

Week 2 – November 1st

Uni Of Cumbria 3 V 7 Bowerham Greens
Bowerham Dynamos 1 V 9 Lancaster Uni B
Park B 4 V 6 Pub A
Pub B 4 V 6 The Bobbin
Golden Lion 3 V 7 Reform Rebels
Lancaster Uni C 10 V 0 Boars Head B

Week 3 – November 8th

Bowerham Greens 3 V 7 Golden Lion
Pub B 5 V 5 Uni Of Cumbria
The Bobbin 9 V 1 Bowerham Dynamos
Lancaster Uni B 6 V 4 Pub A
Boars Head B 7 V 3 Park B
Reform Rebels 3 V 7 Lancaster Uni C

Week 4 – November 15th

Uni Of Cumbria 2 V 8 Lancaster Uni C
Bowerham Dynamos 6 V 4 Pub B
Park B 4 V 6 The Bobbin
Pub A 4 V 6 Bowerham Greens
Golden Lion 2 V 8 Boars Head B
Lancaster Uni B 6 V 4 Reform Rebels

Week 5 – November 22nd

Bowerham Greens 0 V 10 Lancaster Uni B
Pub B 7 V 3 Park B
The Bobbin 7 V 3 Golden Lion
Boars Head B 3 V 7 Pub A
Lancaster Uni C 6 V 4 Bowerham Dynamos
Reform Rebels 7 V 3 Uni Of Cumbria

Week 6 – November 29th

Bowerham Dynamos 9 V 1 Uni Of Cumbria
Park B 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni C
Pub A 5 V 5 The Bobbin
Golden Lion 7 V 3 Pub B
Lancaster Uni B 6 V 4 Boars Head B
Reform Rebels 6 V 4 Bowerham Greens

Week 7 – December 6th

Uni Of Cumbria 6 V 4 Park B
Bowerham Dynamos 7 V 3 Reform Rebels
Pub B 1 V 9 Pub A
The Bobbin 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni B
Boars Head B 4 V 6 Bowerham Greens
Lancaster Uni C 6 V 4 Golden Lion

Week 8 – December 13th

Park B 4 V 6 Bowerham Dynamos
Bowerham Greens 2 V 8 The Bobbin
Pub A 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni C
Golden Lion 7 V 3 Uni Of Cumbria
Lancaster Uni B 8 V 2 Pub B
Reform Rebels 8 V 2 Boars Head B

Week 9 – December 20th

Uni Of Cumbria 2 V 8 Pub A
Bowerham Dynamos 7 V 3 Golden Lion
Park B 6 V 4 Reform Rebels
Pub B 6 V 4 Bowerham Greens
The Bobbin 8 V 2 Boars Head B
Lancaster Uni C 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni B

 

*****  XMAS BREAK  *****

*****  HAPPY NEW YEAR  *****

Week 10 – January 3rd

****** LEAGUE CUP PRELIMINARY ROUND ******

 

Week 11 – January 10th

Bowerham Greens 2 V 8 Lancaster Uni C
Pub A 3 V 7 Bowerham Dynamos
Golden Lion 4 V 6 Park B
Lancaster Uni B 5 V 5 Uni Of Cumbria
Boars Head B 7 V 3 Pub B
Reform Rebels 6 V 4 The Bobbin

Week 12 – January 17th

Uni Of Cumbria 0 V 10 The Bobbin
Bowerham Dynamos 4 V 6 Boars Head B
Park B 5 V 5 Bowerham Greens
Pub A 4 V 6 Reform Rebels
Golden Lion 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni B
Lancaster Uni C 9 V 1 Pub B

Week 13 – January 24th

Uni Of Cumbria 4 V 6 Boars Head B
Bowerham Dynamos 4 V 6 Bowerham Greens
Park B 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni B
Pub B 3 V 7 Reform Rebels
Golden Lion 3 V 7 Pub A
Lancaster Uni C 6 V 4 The Bobbin

Week 14 – January 31st

Bowerham Greens 6 V 4 Uni Of Cumbria
Lancaster Uni B 3 V 7 Bowerham Dynamos
Pub A 7 V 3 Park B
The Bobbin 6 V 4 Pub B
Reform Rebels 5 V 5 Golden Lion
Boars Head B 1 V 9 Lancaster Uni C

 

Week 15 – February 7th

****** LEAGUE CUP LAST 16 ******

 

Week 16 – February 14th

Uni Of Cumbria 5 V 5 Pub B
Bowerham Dynamos 8 V 2 The Bobbin
Park B 6 V 4 Boars Head B
Pub A 1 V 9 Lancaster Uni B
Golden Lion 8 V 2 Bowerham Greens
Lancaster Uni C 5 V 5 Reform Rebels

Week 17 – February 21st

Bowerham Greens 3 V 7 Pub A
Pub B 0 V 10 Bowerham Dynamos
The Bobbin 6 V 4 Park B
Boars Head B 5 V 5 Golden Lion
Lancaster Uni C 9 V 1 Uni Of Cumbria
Reform Rebels 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni B

Week 18 – February 28th

Uni Of Cumbria 2 V 8 Reform Rebels
Bowerham Dynamos 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni C
Park B 4 V 6 Pub B
Pub A 6 V 4 Boars Head B
Golden Lion 4 V 6 The Bobbin
Lancaster Uni B 6 V 4 Bowerham Greens

Week 19 – March 7th

****** LEAGUE CUP QUARTER FINALS ******

***** PLATE LAST 16 *****

 

Week 20 – March 14th

Uni Of Cumbria 1 V 9 Bowerham Dynamos
Bowerham Greens 2 V 8 Reform Rebels
Pub B 3 V 7 Golden Lion
The Bobbin 4 V 6 Pub A
Boars Head B 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni B
Lancaster Uni C 6 V 4 Park B

Week 21 – March 21st

Park B 7 V 3 Uni Of Cumbria
Bowerham Greens 9 V 1 Boars Head B
Pub A 7 V 3 Pub B
Golden Lion 2 V 8 Lancaster Uni C
Lancaster Uni B 6 V 4 The Bobbin
Reform Rebels 4 V 6 Bowerham Dynamos

Week 22 – March 28th

Uni Of Cumbria V Golden Lion
Bowerham Dynamos 6 V 4 Park B
Pub B 3 V 7 Lancaster Uni B
The Bobbin 7 V 3 Bowerham Greens
Boars Head B 2 V 8 Reform Rebels
Lancaster Uni C V Pub A

 

Week 23 – April 4th

****** LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINALS ******

***** PLATE QUARTER FINALS *****

 

Week 24 – April 11th

Bowerham Greens 7 V 3 Pub B
Pub A 6 V 4 Uni Of Cumbria
Golden Lion 3 V 7 Bowerham Dynamos
Lancaster Uni B 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni C
Boars Head B 5 V 5 The Bobbin
Reform Rebels 7 V 3 Park B

Week 25 – April 18th

Lancaster Uni C 6 V 4 Bowerham Greens
Bowerham Dynamos 5 V 5 Pub A
Park B 3 V 7 Golden Lion
Uni Of Cumbria 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni B
Pub B 2 V 8 Boars Head B
The Bobbin 3 V 7 Reform Rebels

Week 26 – April 25th

The Bobbin 6 V 4 Uni Of Cumbria
Boars Head B 10 V 0 Bowerham Dynamos
Bowerham Greens 7 V 3 Park B
Reform Rebels 3 V 7 Pub A
Lancaster Uni B 6 V 4 Golden Lion
Pub B 0 V 10 Lancaster Uni C

Week 27 – May 2nd

****** LEAGUE CUP FINAL ******

***** PLATE SEMI FINALS *****

Week 28 – May 9th

***** PLATE  FINAL *****

Week 1 – May 31st

Melbourne A 4 V 6 Park Rangers
White Crossdressers 8 V 2 Reformed Clarkson
Bowerham Reds 2 V 8 Bowerham Blues
Ring O’ Bells 8 V 2 Hornets Bar
The Pub A 1 V 9 Melbourne B

Week 2 – June 7th

Park Rangers 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Hornets Bar 6 V 4 The Pub A
Bowerham Blues 6 V 4 Ring O’ Bells
Reformed Clarkson 6 V 4 Bowerham Reds
Melbourne A 6 V 4 White Crossdressers

Week 3 – June 14th

White Crossdressers 3 V 7 Park Rangers
Bowerham Reds 2 V 8 Melbourne A
Ring O’ Bells 6 V 4 Reformed Clarkson
The Pub A 3 V 7 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne B 2 V 8 Hornets Bar

 

Week 4 – June 21st

***** Summer 2016 & Winter 2016/17 Presentation Evening *****

Week 5 – June 28th

Park Rangers 3 V 7 Hornets Bar
Bowerham Blues 7 V 3 Melbourne B
Reformed Clarkson 7 V 3 The Pub A
Melbourne A 10 V 0 Ring O’ Bells
White Crossdressers 6 V 4 Bowerham Reds

Week 6 – July 5th

Bowerham Reds 6 V 4 Park Rangers
Ring O’ Bells 6 V 4 White Crossdressers
The Pub A 1 V 9 Melbourne A
Melbourne B 8 V 2 Reformed Clarkson
Hornets Bar 8 V 2 Bowerham Blues

Week 7 – July 12th

Park Rangers 7 V 3 Bowerham Blues
Reformed Clarkson 4 V 6 Hornets Bar
Melbourne A 0 V 10 Melbourne B
White Crossdressers 8 V 2 The Pub A
Bowerham Reds 7 V 3 Ring O’ Bells

Week 8 – July 19th

Ring O’ Bells 8 V 2 Park Rangers
The Pub A 3 V 7 Bowerham Reds
Melbourne B 5 V 5 White Crossdressers
Hornets Bar 2 V 8 Melbourne A
Bowerham Blues 8 V 2 Reformed Clarkson

Week 9 – July 26th

Park Rangers 8 V 2 Reformed Clarkson
Melbourne A 5 V 5 Bowerham Blues
White Crossdressers 6 V 4 Hornets Bar
Bowerham Reds 6 V 4 Melbourne B
Ring O’ Bells 6 V 4 The Pub A

Week 10 – August 2nd

The Pub A 4 V 6 Park Rangers
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Ring O’ Bells
Hornets Bar 4 V 6 Bowerham Reds
Bowerham Blues 7 V 3 White Crossdressers
Reformed Clarkson 0 V 10 Melbourne A

Week 11 – August 9th

Park Rangers 4 V 6 Melbourne A
Reformed Clarkson 6 V 4 White Crossdressers
Bowerham Blues 3 V 7 Bowerham Reds
Hornets Bar 6 V 4 Ring O’ Bells
Melbourne B 6 V 4 The Pub A

Week 12 – August 16th

Melbourne B 6 V 4 Park Rangers
The Pub A 4 V 6 Hornets Bar
Ring O’ Bells 5 V 5 Bowerham Blues
Bowerham Reds 7 V 3 Reformed Clarkson
White Crossdressers 3 V 7 Melbourne A

Week 13 – August 23rd

Park Rangers 6 V 4 White Crossdressers
Melbourne A 9 V 1 Bowerham Reds
Reformed Clarkson 4 V 6 Ring O’ Bells
Bowerham Blues 6 V 4 The Pub A
Hornets Bar 6 V 4 Melbourne B

Week 14 – August 30th

Hornets Bar 4 V 6 Park Rangers
Melbourne B 7 V 3 Bowerham Blues
The Pub A 5 V 5 Reformed Clarkson
Ring O’ Bells 6 V 4 Melbourne A
Bowerham Reds 9 V 1 White Crossdressers

Week 15 – September 6th

Park Rangers 4 V 6 Bowerham Reds
White Crossdressers 6 V 4 Ring O’ Bells
Melbourne A 8 V 2 The Pub A
Reformed Clarkson 6 V 4 Melbourne B
Bowerham Blues 3 V 7 Hornets Bar

Week 16 – September 13th

Bowerham Blues 5 V 5 Park Rangers
Hornets Bar 6 V 4 Reformed Clarkson
Melbourne B 1 V 9 Melbourne A
The Pub A 3 V 7 White Crossdressers
Ring O’ Bells 5 V 5 Bowerham Reds

Week 17 – September 20th

Park Rangers 6 V 4 Ring O’ Bells
Bowerham Reds 9 V 1 The Pub A
White Crossdressers 4 V 6 Melbourne B
Melbourne A 5 V 5 Hornets Bar
Reformed Clarkson 5 V 5 Bowerham Blues

Week 18 – September 27th

Reformed Clarkson 4 V 6 Park Rangers
Bowerham Blues 2 V 8 Melbourne A
Hornets Bar 8 V 2 White Crossdressers
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Bowerham Reds
The Pub A 5 V 5 Ring O’ Bells

Week 19 – October 4th

Park Rangers 6 V 4 The Pub A
Ring O’ Bells 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Bowerham Reds 2 V 8 Hornets Bar
White Crossdressers 2 V 8 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne A 6 V 4 Reformed Clarkson

Week 1 – May 31st

The Park B 5 V 5 Bowerham Greens
Reform rebels 6 V 4 Golden Lion
Squries 6 V 4 Rogue Traders
Boars Head 3 V 7 The Bobbin
NO GAME —– V —– The Pub B

Week 2 – June 7th

NO GAME —– V —– The Park B
The Pub B 5 V 5 Boars Head
The Bobbin 3 V 7 Squires
Rogue Traders 7 V 3 Reform Rebels
Golden Lion 6 V 4 Bowerham Greens

Week 3 – June 14th

The Park B 6 V 4 Golden Lion
Bowerham Greens 1 V 9 Rogue Traders
Reform Rebels 3 V 7 The Bobbin
Squires 9 V 1 The Pub B
Boars Head —– V —– NO GAME

Week 4 – June 21st

***** Summer 2016 & Winter 2016/17 Presentation Evening *****

Week 5 – June 28th

Boars Head 8 V 2 The Park B
NO GAME —– V —– Squires
The Pub B 2 V 8 Reform Rebels
The Bobbin 8 V 2 Bowerham Greens
Rogue Traders 8 V 2 Golden Lion

Week 6 – July 5th

The Park B 2 V 8 Rogue Traders
Golden Lion 3 V 7 The Bobbin
Bowerham Greens 6 V 4 The Pub B
Reform Rebels —– V —– NO GAME
Squires 9 V 1 Boars Head

Week 7 – July 12th

Squires 8 V 2 The Park B
Boars Head 6 V 4 Reform Rebels
NO GAME —– V —– Bowerham Greens
The Pub B 9 V 1 Golden Lion
The Bobbin 0 V 10 Rogue Traders

Week 8 – July 19th

The Park B 4 V 6 The Bobbin
Rogue Traders 8 V 2 The Pub B
Golden Lion —– V —– NO GAME
Bowerham Greens 6 V 4 Boars Head
Reform Rebels 3 V 7 Squires

Week 9 – July 26th

The Pub B 5 V 5 The Park B
NO GAME —– V —– The Bobbin
Boars Head 3 V 7 Rogue Traders
Squires 6 V 4 Golden Lion
Reform Rebels 4 V 6 Bowerham Greens

Week 10 – August 2nd

The Park B 6 V 4 Reform Rebels
Bowerham Greens 2 V 8 Squires
Golden Lion 3 V 7 Boars Head
Rogue Traders —– V —– NO GAME
The Bobbin 9 V 1 The Pub B

Week 11 – August 9th

Bowerham Greens 5 V 5 The Park B
Golden Lion 5 V 5 Reform Rebels
Rogue Traders 5 V 5 Squires
The Bobbin 10 V 0 Boars Head
The Pub B —– V —– NO GAME

Week 12 – August 16th

The Park B —– V —– NO GAME
Boars Head 6 V 4 The Pub B
Squires 8 V 2 The Bobbin
Reform Rebels 1 V 9 Rogue Traders
Bowerham Greens 5 V 5 Golden Lion

Week 13 – August 23rd

Golden Lion 6 V 4 The Park B
Rogue Traders 8 V 2 Bowerham Greens
The Bobbin 6 V 4 Reform Rebels
The Pub B 1 V 9 Squires
NO GAME —– V —– Boars Head

Week 14 – August 30th

The Park B 5 V 5 Boars Head
Squires —– V —– NO GAME
Reform Rebels 5 V 5 The Pub B
Bowerham Greens 3 V 7 The Bobbin
Golden Lion 0 V 10 Rogue Traders

Week 15 – September 6th

Rogue Traders 9 V 1 The Park B
The Bobbin 5 V 5 Golden Lion
The Pub B 3 V 7 Bowerham Greens
NO GAME —– V —– Reform Rebels
Boars Head 0 V 10 Squires

Week 16 – September 13th

The Park B 1 V 9 Squires
Reform Rebels 5 V 5 Boars Head
Bowerham Greens —– V —– NO GAME
Golden Lion 6 V 4 The Pub B
Rogue Traders 8 V 2 The Bobbin

Week 17 – September 20th

The Bobbin 10 V 0 The Park B
The Pub B 2 V 8 Rogue Traders
NO GAME —– V —– Golden Lion
Boars Head 5 V 5 Bowerham Greens
Squires 10 V 0 Reform Rebels

Week 18 – September 27th

The Park B 4 V 6 The Pub B
The Bobbin —– V —– NO GAME
Rogue Traders 8 V 2 Boars Head
Golden Lion 2 V 8 Squires
Bowerham Greens 5 V 5 Reform Rebels

Week 19 – October 4th

Reform Rebels 10 V 0 Park B
Boars Head 8 V 2 Golden Lion
Squires 9 V 1 Bowerham Greens
NO GAME —– V —– Rogue Traders
The Pub B 4 V 6 The Bobbin

Week 1 – October 19th

Park Rangers 6 V 4 Reform A
Lancaster Uni A 3 V 7 Bowerham Reds
Melbourne A 9 V 1 Melbourne B
Bowerham Blues 5 V 5 White Crossdressers
Rogue Traders 2 V 8 Squires

Week 2 – October 26th

Reform A 6 V 4 Squires
White Crossdressers 7 V 3 Rogue Traders
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Bowerham Blues
Bowerham Reds 1 V 9 Melbourne A
Park Rangers 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni A

Week 3 – November 2nd

LancasterUni A 2 V 8 Reform A
Melbourne A 9 V 1 Park Rangers
Bowerham Blues 4 V 6 Bowerham Reds
Rogue Traders 4 V 6 Melbourne B
Squires 4 V 6 White Crossdressers

Week 4 – November 9th

Reform A 5 V 5 White Crossdressers
Melbourne B 4 V 6 Squires
Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Rogue Traders
Park Rangers 5 V 5 Bowerham Blues
Lancaster Uni A 2 V 8 Melbourne A

Week 5 – November 16th

Melbourne A 9 V 1 Reform A
Bowerham Blues 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni A
Rogue Traders 3 V 7 Park Rangers
Squires 6 V 4 Bowerham Reds
White Crossdressers 4 V 6 Melbourne B

Week 6 – November 23rd

Reform A 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Bowerham Reds 8 V 2 White Crossdressers
Park Rangers 5 V 5 Squires
Lancaster Uni A 3 V 7 Rogue Traders
Melbourne A 7 V 3 Bowerham Blues

Week 7 – November 30th

Bowerham Blues 7 V 3 Reform A
Rogue Traders 6 V 4 Melbourne A
Squires 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni A
White Crossdressers 5 V 5 Park Rangers
Melbourne B 7 V 3 Bowerham Reds

Week 8 – December 7th

Reform A 2 V 8 Bowerham Reds
Park Rangers 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Lancaster Uni A 6 V 4 White Crossdressers
Melbourne A 5 V 5 Squires
Bowerham Blues 5 V 5 Rogue Traders

Week 9 – December 14th

Rogue Traders 7 V 3 Reform A
Squires 6 V 4 Bowerham Blues
White Crossdressers 2 V 8 Melbourne A
Melbourne B 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni A
Bowerham Reds 9 V 1 Park Rangers

 

 

*****  XMAS BREAK  *****

*****  HAPPY NEW YEAR  *****

Week 10 – January 4th

***** LEAGUE CUP PRELIMINARY *****

Week 11 – January 11th

Reform A 4 V 6 Park Rangers
Bowerham Reds 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni A
Melbourne B 3 V 7 Melbourne A
White Crossdressers 4 V 6 Bowerham Blues
Squires 1 V 9 Rogue Traders

Week 12 – January 18th

Squires 6 V 4 Reform A
Rogue Traders 5 V 5 White Crossdressers
Bowerham Blues 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Melbourne A PP V PP Bowerham Reds
Lancaster Uni A 7 V 3 Park Rangers

Week 13 – January 25th

Reform A 2 V 8 Lancaster Uni A
Park Rangers 3 V 7 Melbourne A
Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Rogue Traders
White Crossdressers 3 V 7 Squires

 

 

Week 14 – February 1st

***** LEAGUE CUP LAST 16 *****

Week 15 – February 8th

White Crossdressers 8 V 2 Reform A
Squires 10 V 0 Melbourne B
Rogue Traders 7 V 3 Bowerham Reds
Bowerham Blues 3 V 7 Park Rangers
Melbourne A 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni A

Week 16 – February 15th

Reform A 1 V 9 Melbourne A
Lancaster Uni A 6 V 4 Bowerham Blues
Park Rangers 6 V 4 Rogue Traders
Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Squires
Melbourne B 2 V 8 White Crossdressers

Week 17 – February 22nd

Melbourne B 4 V 6 Reform A
White Crossdressers 4 V 6 Bowerham Reds
Squires 8 V 2 Park Rangers
Rogue Traders PP V PP Lancaster Uni A
Bowerham Blues 2 V 8 Melbourne A

Week 18 – March 1st

***** LEAGUE CUP QUARTERS *****

*****PLATE LAST 16 *****

Week 19 – March 8th

Reform A 1 V 9 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne A 4 V 6 Rogue Traders
Lancaster Uni A 9 V 1 Squires
Park Rangers 6 V 4 White Crossdressers
Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Melbourne B

Week 20 – March 15th

Bowerham Reds 7 V 3 Reform A
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Park Rangers
White Crossdressers 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni A
Squires 4 V 6 Melbourne A
Rogue Traders 4 V 6 Bowerham Blues

Week 21 – March 22nd

Reform A 3 V 7 Rogue Traders
Bowerham Blues 6 V 4 Squires
Melbourne A 10 V 0 White Crossdressers
Lancaster Uni A 6 V 4 Melbourne B
Park Rangers 3 V 7 Bowerham Reds

Week 22 – March 29th

***** LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINALS *****

Week 23 – April 5th

***** LEAGUE CUP FINAL *****

Week 1 – October 19th

Lancaster Uni B 3 V 7 Bowerham Greens
The Bobbin A 9 V 1 Stonewell Tavern
University Of Cumbria 0 V 10 Ring O’ Bells
Railway Club 5 V 5 The Pub
Hornets Bar 8 V 2 The Bobbin B
Reform B 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni C

Week 2 – October 26th

Bowerham Greens 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni C
The Bobbin B 5 V 5 Reform B
The Pub 6 V 4 Hornets Bar
Ring O’ Bells 7 V 3 Railway Club
Stonewell Tavern PP V PP University Of Cumbria
Lancaster Uni B 5 V 5 The Bobbin A

Week 3 – November 2nd

The Bobbin A 4 V 6 Bowerham Greens
University Of Cumbria 2 V 8 Lancaster Uni B
Railway Club 5 V 5 Stonewell Tavern
Hornets Bar 2 V 8 Ring O’ Bells
Reform B 4 V 6 The Pub
Lancaster Uni C 8 V 2 The Bobbin B

Week 4 – November 9th

Bowerham Greens 4 V 6 The Bobbin B
The Pub 3 V 7 Lancaster Uni C
Ring O’ Bells 6 V 4 Reform B
Stonewell Tavern 2 V 8 Hornets Bar
Lancaster Uni B 6 V 4 Railway Club
The Bobbin A 5 V 5 University Of Cumbria

Week 5 – November 16th

University Of Cumbria 1 V 9 Bowerham Greens
Railway Club 6 V 4 The Bobbin A
Hornets Bar 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni B
Reform B 6 V 4 Stonewell Tavern
Lancaster Uni C 4 V 6 Ring O’ Bells
The Bobbbin B 4 V 6 The Pub

Week 6 – November 23rd

Bowerham Greens 1 V 9 The Pub
Ring O’ Bells 8 V 2 The Bobbin B
Stonewell Tavern 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni C
Lancaster Uni B 8 V 2 Reform B
The Bobbin A 4 V 6 Hornets Bar
University Of Cumbria 3 V 7 Railway Club

Week 7 – November 30th

Railway Club 7 V 3 Bowerham Greens
Hornets Bar 7 V 3 University Of Cumbria
Reform B 4 V 6 The Bobbin A
Lancaster Uni C 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni B
The Bobbin B 7 V 3 Stonewell Tavern
The Pub 5 V 5 Ring O’ Bells

Week 8 – December 7th

Bowerham Greens 1 V 9 Ring O’ Bells
Stonewell Tavern 5 V 5 The Pub
Lancaster Uni B 5 V 5 The Bobbin B
The Bobbin A 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni C
University Of Cumbria 3 V 7 Reform B
Railway Club 4 V 6 Hornets Bar

Week 9 – December 14th

Hornets Bar 6 V 4 Bowerham Greens
Reform B 9 V 1 Railway Club
Lancaster Uni C 8 V 2 University Of Cumbria
The Bobbin B 5 V 5 The Bobbin A
The Pub 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni B
Ring O’ Bells  10 V 0 Stonewell Tavern

 

*****  XMAS BREAK  *****

*****  HAPPY NEW YEAR  *****

Week 10 – January 4th

***** LEAGUE CUP PRELIMINARY *****

Week 11 – January 11th

Bowerham Greens 4 V 6 Stonewell Tavern
Lancaster Uni B 4 V 6 Ring O’ Bells
The Bobbin A 4 V 6 The Pub
University Of Cumbria 0 V 10 The Bobbin B
Railway Club 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni C
Hornets Bar 7 V 3 Reform B

Week 12 – January 18th

Reform B 6 V 4 Bowerham Greens
Lancaster Uni C 6 V 4 Hornets Bar
The Bobbin B 4 V 6 Railway Club
The Pub 7 V 3 University Of Cumbria
Ring O’ Bells 6 V 4 The Bobbin A
Stonewell Tavern 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni B

Week 13 – January 25th

Bowerham Greens 1 V 9 Lancaster Uni B
Stonewell Tavern V The Bobbin A
Ring O’ Bells 8 V 2 University Of Cumbria
The Pub 5 V 5 Railway Club
The Bobbin B 4 V 6 Hornets Bar
Lancaster Uni C 3 V 7 Reform B

Week 14 – February 1st

***** LEAGUE CUP LAST 16 *****

 

Week 15 – February 8th

Lancaster Uni C 5 V 5 Bowerham Greens
Reform B 5 V 5 The Bobbin B
Hornets Bar 7 V 3 The Pub
Railway Club 4 V 6 Ring O’ Bells
University Of Cumbria V Stonewell Tavern
The Bobbin A 7 V 3 Lancaster Uni B

Week 16 – February 15th

Bowerham Greens 3 V 7 The Bobbin A
Lancaster Uni B 10 V 0 University Of Cumbria
Stonewell Tavern V Railway Club
Ring O’ Bells 6 V 4 Hornets Bar
The Pub 9 V 1 Reform B
The Bobbin B 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni C

Week 17 – February 22nd

The Bobbin B 5 V 5 Bowerham Greens
Lancaster Uni C 5 V 5 The Pub
Reform B 3 V 7 Ring O’ Bells
Hornets Bar V Stonewell Tavern
Railway Club 2 V 8 Lancaster Uni B
University Of Cumbria 2 V 8 The Bobbin A

 

 

Week 18 – March 1st

***** LEAGUE CUP QUARTERS *****

*****PLATE LAST 16 *****

Week 19 – March 8th

Bowerham Greens 5 V 5 University Of Cumbria
The Bobbin A 3 V 7 Railway Club
Lancaster Uni B 4 V 6 Hornets Bar
Stonewell Tavern V Reform B
Ring O’ Bells 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni C
The Pub  7 V 3 The Bobbin B

Week 20 – March 15th

The Pub 8 V 2 Bowerham Greens
The Bobbin B 5 V 5 Ring O’ Bells
Lancaster Uni C V Stonewell Tavern
Reform B 2 V 8 Lancaster Uni B
Hornets Bar 10 V 0 The Bobbin A
Railway Club 9 V 1 University Of Cumbria

Week 21 – March 22nd

Bowerham Greens 5 V 5 Railway Club
University Of Cumbria 1 V 9 Hornets Bar
The Bobbin A 7 V 3 Reform B
Lancaster Uni B 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni C
Stonewell Tavern V The Bobbin B
Ring O’ Bells 4 V 6 The Pub

Week 22 – March 29th

Ring O’ Bells 5 V 5 Bowerham Greens
The Pub V Stonewell Tavern
The Bobbin B 5 V 5 Lancaster Uni B
Lancaster Uni C 6 V 4 The Bobbin A
Reform B 9 V 1 University Of Cumbria
Hornets Bar 7 V 3 Railway Club

Week 23 – April 5th

Bowerham Greens 3 V 7 Hornets Bar
Railway Club 4 V 6 Reform B
University Of Cumbria 4 V 6 Lancaster Uni C
The Bobbin A 8 V 2 The Bobbin B
Lancaster Uni B 5 V 5 The Pub
Stonewell Tavern V Ring O’ Bells

Week 24 – April 12th

Stonewell Tavern V Bowerham Greens
Ring O’ Bells 9 V 1 Lancaster Uni B
The Pub 7 V 3 The Bobbin A
The Bobbin B 5 V 5 University Of Cumbria
Lancaster Uni C V Railway Club
Reform B 1 V 9 Hornets Bar

Week 25 – April 19th

Bowerham Greens 3 V 7 Reform B
Hornets Bar 6 V 4 Lancaster Uni C
Railway Club 5 V 5 The Bobbin B
University Of Cumbria 4 V 6 The Pub
The Bobbin A 4 V 6 Ring O’ Bells
Lancaster Uni B V Stonewell Tavern

 

 

Week 26 – April 26th

***** LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINALS *****

Week 27 – May 3rd

***** LEAGUE CUP FINAL *****

Week 1 – June 1st

Royal Oak 3 V 7 Reform A
Park Rangers 5 V 5 Bowerham Reds
Melbourne A 8 V 2 Melbourne B
Bowerham Blues —— V —— NO GAME
White Cross 4 V 6 Squires

Week 2 – June 8th

Reform A 2 V 8 Squires
NO GAME —— V —— White Cross
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Bowerham Blues
Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 Melbourne A
Royal Oak 2 V 8 Park Rangers

Week 3 – June 15th

Park Rangers 6 V 4 Reform A
Melbourne A 8 V 2 Royal Oak
Bowerham Blues 7 V 3 Bowerham Reds
White Cross 7 V 3 Melbourne B
Squires —— V —— NO GAME

Week 4 – June 22nd

Reform A —— V —— NO GAME
Melbourne B 5 V 5 Squires
Bowerham Reds 5 V 5 White Cross
Royal Oak 4 V 6 Bowerham Blues
Park Rangers 2 V 8 Melbourne A

Week 5 – June 29th

Melbourne A 9 V 1 Reform A
Bowerham Blues 6 V 4 Park Rangers
White Cross 6 V 4 Royal Oak
Squires 4 V 6 Bowerham Reds
NO GAME —— V —— Melbourne B

Week 6 – July 6th

Reform A 5 V 5 Melbourne B
Bowerham Reds —— V —— NO GAME
Royal Oak 2 V 8 Squires
Park Rangers 6 V 4 White Cross
Melbourne A 7 V 3 Bowerham Blues

Week 7 – July 13th

Bowerham Blues 8 V 2 Reform A
White Cross 1 V 9 Melbourne A
Squires 8 V 2 Park Rangers
NO GAME —— V —— Royal Oak
Melbourne B 6 V 4 Bowerham Reds

Week 8 – July 20th

Reform A 2 V 8 Bowerham Reds
Royal Oak 6 V 4 Melbourne B
Park Rangers —— V —— NO GAME
Melbourne A 8 V 2 Squires
Bowerham Blues 4 V 6 White Cross

Week 9 – July 27th

White Cross 3 V 7 Reform A
Squires 8 V 2 Bowerham Blues
NO GAME —— V —— Melbourne A
Melbourne B 4 V 6 Park Rangers
Bowerham Reds 8 V 2 Royal Oak

Week 10 – August 3rd

Reform A 6 V 4 Royal Oak
Bowerham Reds 7 V 3 Park Rangers
Melbourne B 0 V 10 Melbourne A
NO GAME —— V —— Bowerham Blues
Squires 6 V 4 White Cross

Week 11 – August 10th

Squires 9 V 1 Reform A
White Cross —— V —— NO GAME
Bowerham Blues V Melbourne B
Melbourne A V Bowerham Reds
Park Rangers 9 V 1 Royal Oak

Week 12 – August 17th

Reform A 1 V 9 Park Rangers
Royal Oak 3 V 7 Melbourne A
Bowerham Reds 4 V 6 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne B 7 V 3 White Cross
NO GAME —— V —— Squires

Week 13 – August 24th

NO GAME —— V —— Reform A
Squires 5 V 5 Melbourne B
White Cross 3 V 7 Bowerham Reds
Bowerham Blues 2 V 8 Royal Oak
Melbourne A 6 V 4 Park Rangers

Week 14 – August 31st

Reform A 3 V 7 Melbourne A
Park Rangers 3 V 7 Bowerham Blues
Royal Oak 4 V 6 White Cross
Bowerham Reds 3 V 7 Squires
Melbourne B —— V —— NO GAME

Week 15 – September 7th

Melbourne B 4 V 6 Reform A
NO GAME —— V —— Bowerham Reds
Squires 7 V 3 Royal Oak
White Cross 3 V 7 Park Rangers
Bowerham Blues 3 V 7 Melbourne A

Week 16 – September 14th

Reform A 6 V 4 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne A 8 V 2 White Cross
Park Rangers 4 V 6 Squires
Royal Oak —— V —— NO GAME
Bowerham Reds 2 V 8 Melbourne B

Week 17 – September 21st

Bowerham Reds 6 V 4 Reform A
Melbourne B 6 V 4 Royal Oak
NO GAME —— V —— Park Rangers
Squires 5 V 5 Melbourne A
White Cross 6 V 4 Bowerham Blues

Week 18 – September 28th

Reform A 2 V 8 White Cross
Bowerham Blues 3 V 7 Squires
Melbourne A —— V —— NO GAME
Park Rangers 6 V 4 Melbourne B
Royal Oak 2 V 8 Bowerham Reds

Week 1 – June 1st

Bowerham Greens 7 V 3 The Pub
The Bobbin 5 V 5 Black Bull
Ring O’ Bells 10 V 0 Golden Lion
Boars Head —— V —— NO GAME
Reform B 4 V 6 Railway Club

Week 2 – June 8th

The Pub 2 V 8 Railway Club
NO GAME —— V —— Reform B
Golden Lion 5 V 5 Boars Head
Black Bull 10 V 0 Ring O’ Bells
Bowerham Greens 5 V 5 The Bobbin

Week 3 – June 15th

The Bobbin 3 V 7 The Pub
Ring O’ Bells 8 V 2 Bowerham Greens
Boars Head 7 V 3 Black Bull
Reform B 6 V 4 Golden Lion
Railway Club —— V —— NO GAME

Week 4 – June 22nd

The Pub —— V —— NO GAME
Golden Lion 3 V 7 Railway Club
Black Bull 2 V 8 Reform B
Bowerham Greens 4 V 6 Boars Head
The Bobbin 0 V 10 Ring O’ Bells

Week 5 – June 29th

Ring O’ Bells 5 V 5 The Pub
Boars Head 7 V 3 The Bobbin
Reform B 10 V 0 Bowerham Greens
Railway Club 10 V 0 Black Bull
NO GAME —— V —— Golden Lion

Week 6 – July 6th

The Pub 6 V 4 Golden Lion
Black Bull —— V —— NO GAME
Bowerham Greens 1 V 9 Railway Club
The Bobbin 2 V 8 Reform B
Ring O’ Bells 5 V 5 Boars Head

Week 7 – July 13th

Boars Head 9 V 1 The Pub
Reform B 2 V 8 Ring O’ Bells
Railway Club 3 V 7 The Bobbin
NO GAME —— V —— Bowerham Greens
Golden Lion 8 V 2 Black Bull

Week 8 – July 20th

The Pub 8 V 2 Black Bull
Bowerham Greens 2 V 8 Golden Lion
The Bobbin —— V —— NO GAME
Ring O’ Bells 7 V 3 Railway Club
Boars Head 5 V 5 Reform B

Week 9 – July 27th

Reform B 5 V 5 The Pub
Railway Club 5 V 5 Boars Head
NO GAME —— V —— Ring O’ Bells
Golden Lion 6 V 4 The Bobbin
Black Bull 7 V 3 Bowerham Greens

Week 10 – August 3rd

The Pub 8 V 2 Bowerham Greens
Black Bull 3 V 7 The Bobbin
Golden Lion 1 V 9 Ring O’ Bells
NO GAME —— V —— Boars Head
Railway Club 7 V 3 Reform B

Week 11 – August 10th

Railway Club 6 V 4 The Pub
Reform B —— V —— NO GAME
Boars Head 6 V 4 Golden Lion
Ring O’ Bells 10 V 0 Black Bull
The Bobbin 9 V 1 Bowerham Greens

Week 12 – August 17th

The Pub 8 V 2 The Bobbin
Bowerham Greens 3 V 7 Ring O’ Bells
Black Bull 5 V 5 Boars Head
Golden Lion 3 V 7 Reform B
NO GAME —— V —— Railway Club

Week 13 – August 24th

NO GAME —— V —— The Pub
Railway Club 5 V 5 Golden Lion
Reform B 8 V 2 Black Bull
Boars Head 8 V 2 Bowerham Greens
Ring O’ Bells 8 V 2 The Bobbin

Week 14 – August 31st

The Pub 5 V 5 Ring O’ Bells
The Bobbin 5 V 5 Boars Head
Bowerham Greens 5 V 5 Reform B
Black Bull 4 V 6 Railway Club
Golden Lion —— V —— NO GAME

Week 15 – September 7th

Golden Lion 3 V 7 The Pub
NO GAME —— V —— Black Bull
Railway Club 4 V 6 Bowerham Greens
Reform B 5 V 5 The Bobbin
Boars Head 4 V 6 Ring O’ Bells

Week 16 – September 14th

The Pub 3 V 7 Boars Head
Ring O’ Bells 7 V 3 Reform B
The Bobbin 1 V 9 Railway Club
Bowerham Greens —— V —— NO GAME
Black Bull 3 V 7 Golden Lion

Week 17 – September 21st

Black Bull 3 V 7 The Pub
Golden Lion 8 V 2 Bowerham Greens
NO GAME —— V —— The Bobbin
Railway Club 3 V 7 Ring O’ Bells
Reform B 2 V 8 Boars Head

Week 18 – September 28th

The Pub 7 V 3 Reform B
Boars Head 5 V 5 Railway Club
Ring O’ Bells —— V —— NO GAME
The Bobbin 5 V 5 Golden Lion
Bowerham Greens 7 V 3 Black Bull

Week 1 – October 14th

Rogue Traders 8 V 1 Railway Club
LancasterUni A 2 V 7 Park Rangers
Melbourne A 8 V 1 Melbourne B
Bowerham Blues 5 V 4 White Crossdressers
Lancaster Uni B 2 V 7 Squires

Week 2 – October 21st

Railway Club 3 V 6 Squires
White Crossdressers 6 V 3 Lancaster Uni B
Melbourne B 3 V 6 Bowerham Blues
Park Rangers 1 V 8 Melbourne A
Rogue Traders 4 V 5 Lancaster Uni A

Week 3 – October 28th

Lancaster Uni A 4 V 5 Railway Club
Melbourne A 7 V 2 Rogue Traders
Bowerham Blues 5 V 4 Park Rangers
Lancaster Uni B 4 V 5 Melbourne B
Squires 6 V 3 White Crossdressers

Week 4 – November 4th

Railway Club 4 V 5 White Crossdressers
Melbourne B 6 V 3 Squires
Park Rangers 5 V 4 Lancaster Uni B
Rogue Traders 5 V 4 Bowerham Blues
Lancaster Uni A 2 V 7 Melbourne A

Week 5 – November 11th

Melbourne A 7 V 2 Railway Club
Bowerham Blues 6 V 3 Lancaster Uni A
Lancaster Uni B 1 V 8 Rogue Traders
Park Rangers 2 V 7 Squires
White Crossdressers 3 V 6 Melbourne B

Week 6 – November 18th

Railway Club 2 V 7 Melbourne B
Park Rangers 3 V 6 White Crossdressers
Rogue Traders 3 V 6 Squires
Lancaster Uni A 7 V 2 Lancaster Uni B
Melbourne A 7 V 2 Bowerham Blues

Week 7 – December 2nd

Bowerham Blues 7 V 2 Railway Club
Lancaster Uni B 3 V 6 Melbourne A
Squires 8 V 1 Lancaster Uni A
White Crossdressers 1 V 8 Rogue Traders
Melbourne B 5 V 4 Park Rangers

Week 8 – December 9th

Railway Club 2 V 7 Park Rangers
Rogue Traders 3 V 6 Melbourne B
Lancaster Uni A 6 V 3 White Crossdressers
Melbourne A 7 V 2 Squires
Bowerham Blues 7 V 2 Lancaster Uni B

Week 9 – December 16th

Lancaster Uni B 2 V 7 Railway Club
Squires 7 V 2 Bowerham Blues
White Crossdressers 1 V 8 Melbourne A
Melbourne B 6 V 3 Lancaster Uni A
Park Rangers 4 V 5 Rogue Traders

 

*****  XMAS BREAK  *****

*****  HAPPY NEW YEAR  *****

Week 10 – January 6th

Railway Club 3 V 6 Rogue Traders
Park Rangers 6 V 3 Lancaster Uni A
Melbourne B 1 V 8 Melbourne A
White Crossdressers 3 V 6 Bowerham Blues
Squires 7 V 2 Lancaster Uni B

Week 11 – January 13th

 

***** LEAGUE CUP PRELIMINARY *****

Week 12 – January 20th

Squires 8 V 1 Railway Club
Lancaster Uni B 1 V 8 White Crossdressers
Bowerham Blues 3 V 6 Melbourne B
Melbourne A 5 V 4 Park Rangers
Lancaster Uni A 6 V 3 Rogue Traders

Week 13 – January 27th

Railway Club 4 V 5 Lancaster Uni A
Rogue Traders 2 V 7 Melbourne A
Park Rangers 2 V 7 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne B 5 V 4 Lancaster Uni B
White Crossdressers 5 V 4 Squires

 

Week 14 – February 3rd

 

***** LEAGUE INDIVIDUALS *****

Week 15 – February 10th

White Crossdressers 3 V 6 Railway Club
Squires 7 V 2 Melbourne B
Lancaster Uni B 2 V 7 Park Rangers
Bowerham Blues 6 V 3 Rogue Traders
Melbourne A 6 V 3 Lancaster uni A

Week 16 – February 17th

Railway Club 1 V 8 Melbourne A
Lancaster Uni A 6 V 3 Bowerham Blues
Rogue Traders 5 V 4 Lancaster Uni B
Squires 5 V 4 Park Rangers
Melbourne B 4 V 5 White Crossdressers

Week 17 – February 24th

Melbourne B 6 V 3 Railway Club
White Crossdressers 6 V 3 Park Rangers
Squires 3 V 6 Rogue Traders
Lancaster Uni B V Lancaster Uni A
Bowerham Blues 3 V 6 Melbourne A

 

Week 18 – March 2nd

 

***** LEAGUE CUP QUARTER FINALS *****

Week 19 – March 9th

Railway Club 3 V 6 Bowerham Blues
Melbourne A 8 V 1 Lancaster Uni B
Lancaster Uni A 3 V 6 Squires
Rogue Traders 6 V 3 White Crossdressers
Park Rangers 5 V 4 Melbourne B

Week 20 – March 16th

Park Rangers 6 V 3 Railway Club
Melbourne B 3 V 6 Rogue Traders
White Crossdressers 6 V 3 Lancaster Uni A
Squires 3 V 6 Melbourne A
Lancaster Uni B 2 V 7 Bowerham Blues

Week 21 – March 23rd

Railway Club 8 V 1 Lancaster Uni B
Bowerham Blues 2 V 7 Squires
Melbourne A 7 V 2 White Crossdressers
Lancaster Uni A 9 V 0 Melbourne B
Rogue Traders 3 V 6 Park Rangers

 

Week 22 – March 30th

 

***** LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINALS *****

Week 18 – April 6th

 

***** LEAGUE CUP FINAL *****

Week 1 – October 14th

The Bobbin 4 V 5 Black Bull
U.O.C. 2 V 7 The Pub
Boars Head 4 V 5 Bowerham Reds
Royal Oak —— V —— NO GAME
Lancaster Uni C 4 V 5 Reform A
Reform B —— V —— NO GAME

Week 2 – October 21st

The Pub 4 V 5 The Bobbin
Black Bull 3 V 6 Boars Head
NO GAME —— V —— U.O.C.
Bowerham Reds 6 V 3 Reform A
Reform B 6 V 3 Royal Oak
NO GAME —— V —— Lancaster Uni C

Week 3 – October 28th

The Bobbin 4 V 5 Boars Head
The Pub —— V —— NO GAME
Reform A 7 V 2 Black Bull
U.O.C. 2 V 7 Reform B
NO GAME —— V —— Bowerham Reds
Royal Oak 5 V 4 Lancaster Uni C

Week 4 – November 4th

NO GAME —— V —— The Bobbin
Boars Head 7 V 2 Reform A
Reform B 4 V 5 The Pub
NO GAME —— V —— Black Bull
Lancaster Uni C 4 V 5 U.O.C.
Bowerham Reds 9 V 0 Royal Oak

Week 5 – November 11th

Reform A 7 V 2 The Bobbin
NO GAME —— V —— Reform B
Boars Head —— V —— NO GAME
The Pub 4 V 5 Lancaster Uni C
Black Bull 4 V 5 Royal Oak
U.O.C. 1 V 8 Bowerham Reds

Week 6 – November 18th

Reform B 5 V 4 The Bobbin
NO GAME —— V —— Reform A
Lancaster Uni C —— V —— NO GAME
Royal Oak 5 V 4 Boars Head
Bowerham Reds 4 V 5 The Pub
U.O.C. 5 V 4 Black Bull

Week 7 – December 2nd

The Bobbin —— V —— NO GAME
Lancaster Uni C 5 V 4 Reform B
Reform A 4 V 5 Royal Oak
NO GAME —— V —— Bowerham Reds
Boars Head 7 V 2 U.O.C.
The Pub 8 V 1 Black Bull

Week 8 – December 9th

Lancaster Uni C 6 V 3 The Bobbin
Royal Oak —— V —— NO GAME
Reform B 3 V 6 Bowerham Reds
U.O.C. 4 V 5 Reform A
Black Bull —— V —— NO GAME
The Pub 8 V 1 Boars head

Week 9 – December 16th

The Bobbin 2 V 7 Royal Oak
Bowerham Reds 6 V 3 Lancaster Uni C
NO GAME —— V —— U.O.C.
Black Bull 4 V 5 Reform B
Reform A 5 V 4 The Pub
Boars Head —— V —— NO GAME

*****  XMAS BREAK  *****

*****  HAPPY NEW YEAR  *****

Week 10 – January 6th

Bowerham Reds 5 V 4 The Bobbin
U.O.C. 4 V 5 Royal Oak
Black Bull 5 V 4 Lancaster Uni C
The Pub —— V —— NO GAME
Reform B 3 V 6 Boars Head
NO GAME —— V —— Reform A

Week 11 – January 13th

***** LEAGUE CUP PRELIMINARY *****

Week 12 – January 20th

The Bobbin 8 V 1 U.O.C.
Black Bull 3 V 6 Bowerham Reds
Royal Oak 4 V 5 The Pub
Lancaster Uni C 4 V 5 Boars Head
NO GAME —— V —— NO GAME
Reform A 7 V 2 Reform B

Week 13 – January 27th

Black Bull 3 V 6 The Bobbin
The Pub 8 V 1 U.O.C.
Bowerham Reds 9 V 0 Boars Head
NO GAME —— V —— Royal Oak
Reform A 5 V 4 Lancaster Uni C
NO GAME —— V —— Reform B

Week 14 – February 3rd

***** LEAGUE INDIVIDUALS *****

Week 15 – February 10th

The Bobbin 4 V 5 The Pub
Boars Head 8 V 1 Black Bull
U.O.C. —— V —— NO GAME
Reform A 4 V 5 Bowerham Reds
Royal Oak 6 V 3 Reform B
Lancaster Uni C —— V —— NO GAME

Week 16 – February 17th

Boars Head 4 V 5 The Bobbin
NO GAME —— V —— The Pub
Black Bull 1 V 8 Reform A
Reform B 5 V 4 U.O.C.
Bowerham Reds —— V —— NO GAME
Lancaster Uni C 5 V 4 Royal Oak

Week 17 – February 24th

The Bobbin —— V —— NO GAME
Reform A 7 V 2 Boars Head
The Pub 4 V 5 Reform B
Black Bull —— V —— NO GAME
U.O.C. 4 V 5 Lancaster Uni C
Royal Oak 6 V 3 Bowerham Reds

Week 18 – March 2nd

***** LEAGUE CUP QUARTER FINALS *****

Week 19 – March 9th

The Bobbin 4 V 5 Reform A
Reform B —— V —— NO GAME
NO GAME —— V —— Boars Head
Lancaster Uni C 5 V 4 The Pub
Royal Oak 8 V 1 Black Bull
Bowerham Reds 8 V 1 U.O.C.

Week 20 – March 16th

The Bobbin 7 V 2 Reform B
Reform A —— V —— NO GAME
NO GAME —— V —— Lancaster Uni C
Boars Head 0 V 9 Royal Oak
The Pub 6 V 3 Bowerham Reds
Black Bull 5 V 4 U.O.C.

 

Week 21 – March 23rd

***** LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINALS *****

Week 22 – March 30th

NO GAME —— V —— The Bobbin
Reform B 6 V 3 Lancaster Uni C
Royal Oak 3 V 6 Reform A
Bowerham Reds —— V —— NO GAME
U.O.C. 2 V 7 Boars Head
Black Bull 3 V 6 The Pub

Week 23 – April 6th

The Bobbin 2 V 7 Lancaster Uni C
NO GAME —— V —— Royal Oak
Bowerham Reds 4 V 5 Reform B
Reform A 7 V 2 U.O.C.
NO GAME —— V —— Black Bull
Boars Head 5 V 4 The Pub

Week 24 – April 13th

Royal Oak 6 V 3 The Bobbin
Lancaster Uni C 3 V 6 Bowerham Reds
U.O.C. —— V —— NO GAME
Reform B 9 V 0 Black Bull
The Pub 3 V 6 Reform A
NO GAME —— V —— Boars Head

Week 25 – April 20th

The Bobbin 4 V 5 Bowerham Reds
Royal Oak 9 V 0 U.O.C.
Lancaster Uni C 6 V 3 Black Bull
NO GAME —— V —— The Pub
Boars Head 5 V 4 Reform B
Reform A —— V —— NO GAME

Week 26 – April 27th

U.O.C. 3 V 7 The Bobbin
Bowerham Reds 7 V 2 Black Bull
The Pub 5 V 4 Royal Oak
Boars Head 4 V 5 Lancaster Uni C
NO GAME —— V —— NO GAME
Reform B 2 V 7 Reform A

Week 27 – May 4th

***** LEAGUE CUP FINAL *****

Fixtures and Results